Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxih.site
Nonton Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) Direct by Tim Miller. Actors Linda Hamilton,Arnold Schwarzenegger,Mackenzie Davis,Natalia Reyes. Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) . O Exterminador Do Futuro 6 - Destino Sombrio,Terminator 6 - Dark Fate,Terminator - Temny Osud,Terminator - Dark Fate,Terminator 6 - Dark Fate,Terminator 6 - Destino Oculto,Dark Fate,Terminator 6,Terminator: Sotet Vegzet,te
X

Watch Trailler Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)

Nonton Box Office Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) Subtitle Indonesia - Movie yang mempunyai judul Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) ini di sutradarai oleh Tim Miller sutradara yang paling mahir menggarap Cinema paling terkenal. Film ini mempunyai genre Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi sehingga amat sangat bagus buat di simak . Film ini berdurasi 128 min yg juga sangat seru untuk di tonton. Film yg berjudul Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) amat sangat menarik buat di simak , sebab di perankan oleh Linda Hamilton, Arnold Schwarzenegger, Mackenzie Davis, Natalia Reyes. Cinema berasal di negara China, Hungary, Spain, United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Terminator: Dark Fate (2019)
6.3/10 Votes 122,600

Latar Waktu Dark Fate Diambil 2 Dekade Setelah Sarah Connor Mencegah Judment Day, Mengubah Masa Depan, Dan Menulis Ulang Nasib Umat Manusia. Dani Ramos (Natalia Reyes) Menjalani Kehidupan Sederhana Di Meksiko Bersama Saudara Lelakinya (Diego Boneta) Dan Ayahnya. Hidup Dani Berjalan Baik Hingga Datang Seorang Terminator Seri Rev-9 (Gabriel Luna) Yang Sangat Canggih Dan Datang Dari Masa Depan Untuk Membunuhnya. Kelangsungan Hidup Dani Bergantung Pada Kekuatannya Bersama Grace (Mackenzie Davis), Grace, Seorang Manusia Super Yang Juga Dikirim Dari Masa Depan Dan Seorang Sarah Connor (Linda Hamilton). Keduanya Membantu Dani Melawan Terminator Itu. Rev 9 Dikirim Ke Masa Lalu Untuk Menghentikan Manusia Bangkit Dan Mengambil Alih Skynet. Rev 9 Tampak Seperti Kombinasi Dari T-800 Dan T-1000, Seperti Yang Terlihat Dalam The.

Movie ini memperoleh ratting sebanyak 6.3 dari 122,600 menunjukkan bahwasanya , Film ini amat sangat di dinantikan para penggemar . Movie ini di sudah rilis pada tanggal 2020-06-14 09:06:28 dan sudah bisa di simak oleh semua penggemar dari 2020-06-14 09:06:28 Movie ini adalah Movie yang di nantikan oleh penggemar dengan genrenya paling utama di negara asalnya yaitu China, Hungary, Spain, United States Of America. langung tonton saja Cinema ini dan jangan lupa bagikan url ini ke teman dekat kamu sebagai pemberian untuk admin salam Bamantara pada (2020-06-14 09:06:28).jangan lalaijuga jangan lupa untuk share url Cinema Terminator: Dark Fate (2019) Subtitle Indo ini ke sobat anda di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Sarah Connor: Linda Hamilton

Carl / The Terminator T-800: Arnold Schwarzenegger

Grace: Mackenzie Davis

Daniela "Dani" Ramos: Natalia Reyes

Gabriel / REV-9: Gabriel Luna

Diego Ramos: Diego Boneta

Flacco: Ferran Fernandez

Felipe Gandal: Tristan Ulloa

Lucas / Floor Guard: Tomas Alvarez

Hadrell: Tom Hopper

Carl''s Wife: Alicia Borrachero

Dani Ramos''s Father: Enrique Arce

Mateo: Manuel Pacific

Major Dean: Fraser James

Cholo: Pedro Rudolphi

Cesar Mateo: Diego Marinez

Pepito: Kevin Medina

Rigby: Steven Cree

US Border Riot & Locker Officer: Matt Devere

AFB Operator: Karen Gagnon

BBQ Host Dad: Neil Corbould

US Border - Agent Brenner: Lorna Brown

Craig - Factory Supervisor: Stuart McQuarrie

Dam Worker: Jose Ceros

Diego''s Friend At Workstation: Shadday Lopez

Foreman Silvio: Pedro Hernandez

BBQ Female Guest: Mariah Nonnemacher

US Border Gate Officer: Peter Schueller

US Border Agent: Jacques A. Nevils

Miguel: Daniel Ibanez

Old Street Seller: Mona Martinez

USAF Loader: Francis McBurney

ICE Medic: Mikey Bharj

ICE Medic: Samantha Coughlan

US Border X-Ray Officer: James Barriscale

Mexican Mum On Train: Alejandra Mayo

Young Grace (10yrs): Stephanie Gil

Bario Neighbor: Angelica Andreu

Guatemalan Girl (10yrs): Iria Calero

Airman Graham / Tech: Dan Stroiman

Julia: Tabata Cerezo

F-35 Pilot: Nicholas Wittman

Pharmacist: Daniel Ortiz

Texas Ranger: Mark Hesketh

Texas Ranger: Peter Ormond

Detainee Axel: Joaquin Molla

Oldsmobile Driver: Alberto Da La Sinda

Mexico City Cop: Mario De La Rosa

US Border Desk Sergeant: Zoltan Teglas

JP: Blair Jackson

Rusty: Phillip Garcia

Zack Hardy: Tarnue Massaquoi

T. Gill: Cleveland Berto

Owens: Christine Horn

Ackers: Pete Ploszek

Surgeon: Mark Weiler

Maggie Curtis: Kacy Owens

Technician Curtis: Stephen Oyoung

Cohort: Anisha Gibbs

Scavenger With Club: Anthony Oh

Pilot #2: Josh Wood

John Connor Reference: Edward Furlong

John Connor (voice): Aaron Kunitz

Grace''s Mother (voice): Georgia Simon

stunt Double: Linda Hamilton/''Sarah'': Maddy Curley

Casting: Lucinda Syson

Screenstory: Josh Friedman

Characters: Gale Anne Hurd

Costume Design: Ngila Dickson

Screenplay: David S. Goyer

Screenstory: David S. Goyer

Executive Producer: Bonnie Curtis

Producer: James Cameron

Characters: James Cameron

Screenstory: James Cameron

Special Effects Supervisor: Neil Corbould

Casting: Mindy Marin

Makeup Designer: Bill Corso

Makeup Supervisor: Susana Sanchez

Production Design: Sonja Klaus

Screenplay: Billy Ray

Executive Producer: Julie Lynn

Executive Producer: John J. Kelly

Executive Producer: Dana Goldberg

Extras Casting: Veronika Varjasi

Casting Associate: Kara Lipson

Director: Tim Miller

ADR Mixer: David Betancourt

Sound Recordist: Tim Gomillion

Sound Designer: David Grimaldi

ADR Recordist: David Lucarelli

Sound Designer: Derek Vanderhorst

Executive Producer: Don Granger

Original Music Composer: Junkie XL

Producer: David Ellison

Editor: Julian Clarke

Screenplay: Justin Rhodes

Screenstory: Justin Rhodes

Stunt Coordinator: Jimmy N. Roberts

Camera Operator: John Skotchdopole

Graphic Designer: Geoff Leavitt

Screenstory: Charles H. Eglee

Stunt Coordinator: Freddy Bouciegues

Makeup Artist: Kate Biscoe

Camera Operator: Keith Dunkerley

Director of Photography: Ken Seng

Gaffer: Jose Luis Rodriguez

Key Costumer: Wendy J. Greiner

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Tim Stipan

Extras Casting: Zsuzsa Toth

Stunt Coordinator: Caitlin Dechelle

CG Supervisor: Kazuki Takahashi

Stunt Coordinator: Debbie Evans

Camera Operator: Adam Fillenz

Foley Artist: Steve Baine

Key Makeup Artist: Dennis Liddiard

First Assistant Director: Lee Grumett

Casting Associate: Andres Cuenca

Set Decoration: Nuria Muni

ADR Voice Casting: Georgia Simon

Conceptual Design: George Hull

Script Supervisor: Paula Casarin

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Supervising Sound Editor: Craig Henighan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Craig Henighan

Stunt Coordinator: Lance Gilbert

Sound Designer: Lee Gilmore

Second Unit Director of Photography: Bruce McCleery

ADR Editor: Julie Feiner

Gaffer: Attila Bilik

Set Designer: Dawn Brown

Art Direction: David Bryan

Still Photographer: Kerry Brown

Art Direction: Tom Still

Set Decorating Coordinator: Eva Zold

Standby Art Director: Annamaria Orosz

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jay Barton

Dolby Consultant: James Wright

Visual Effects Editor: Zack Mazerolle

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Jim Brookshire

Camera Operator: Laszlo Bille

Unit Publicist: Amanda Brand

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jeff White

Visual Effects Producer: Thomas Boland

Aerial Director of Photography: Adam Dale

Sound Designer: Jack Whittaker

Digital Intermediate Producer: Carl S.G. Moore

Steadicam Operator: Christopher TJ McGuire

Set Costumer: Marina Marit

Stunt Coordinator: Regis Harrington

Visual Effects Producer: Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Supervisor: Eric Barba

Makeup Artist: Jamie Kelman

Visual Effects Supervisor: Viktor Muller

Makeup Artist: Michael Ornelaz

Visual Effects Supervisor: Marco Maldonado

Assistant Editor: Gary Lam

Costume Supervisor: Rachael Webb-Crozier

Hair Department Head: Michael White

Key Hair Stylist: Francesco Alberico

Camera Operator: Micky Froehlich

Makeup Artist: Becky Cotton

Visual Effects Supervisor: Harry Mukhopadhyay

Visual Effects Supervisor: David Seager

First Assistant Sound Editor: Skip Longfellow

Animation Supervisor: Nicholas Tripodi

Stunt Coordinator: Jason Chu

Art Direction: Florian Muller

CG Supervisor: Nathan Ortiz

Sound Recordist: Stephen Brown

Electrician: Chisko Blanco

Property Master: Christopher Stanback

Rigging Grip: King Lanaux

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jamie Hallett

Animation Supervisor: Liz Bernard

Camera Operator: Karina Silva

Stunt Coordinator: Mike Massa

Animation Supervisor: Mike Beaulieu

Animation Supervisor: Scott Benza

Makeup Department Head: Brian Sipe

Production Coordinator: Kathleen Keller

3D Artist: Matt Anderson

Special Effects Supervisor: Pau Costa

Tattoo Designer: Pedro Raul De Diego

Sound Mixer: Lee Orloff

Gaffer: Brian Bartolini

Supervising Armorer: Joss Skottowe

Drone Cinematographer: Colm Hogan

Creature Technical Director: Randall Bahnsen

Visual Effects Coordinator: Chloe Feodoroff

Visual Effects Editor: Neil Mayo

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jacquelyn Racine

Camera Operator: Attila Csoboth

Animation Supervisor: Eric Petey

Additional Editor: Matthew G. Carson

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Rita Horvath

Assistant Editor: Brian Zwiener

Visual Effects Editor: Lei Zhang

Senior Animator: Scott Dace

Visual Effects Editor: Katrina Taylor

Location Manager: Zsolt Molnar

Production Sound Mixer: Diego Casares

Makeup Artist: Samantha Ward

Visual Effects Supervisor: Arek Komorowski

Visual Effects Producer: Lenka Likarova

Set Decoration: Laura Musso

Visual Effects Coordinator: Martine Losier

Key Rigging Grip: Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Production Accountant: Enric Llopis

CG Supervisor: Avi Goodman

VFX Editor: Michael Gilbert

Visual Effects Supervisor: Alex Wang

Stunt Coordinator: Tim Garris

Dolly Grip: James D. Wickman

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sina Sultani

Foley Mixer: Peter Persaud

Stunt Coordinator: Cuco Usin

Script Supervisor: Martina Vazzoler

Visual Effects Coordinator: Catherine Lecavalier

Boom Operator: Ben Greaves

Casting Associate: Natasha Vincent

Drone Pilot: Adam Varadi

CG Supervisor: Ebrahim Jahromi

Russian Arm Operator: Toby Plaskitt

Set Decoration Buyer: Ana Palazon

Rigging Grip: John Curran

Key Grip: Julio Fernandez Santa

Production Sound Mixer: Mac Ruth

Set Dresser: Fante Zamora

Techno Crane Operator: Bogdan Iofciulescu

3D Artist: Petr Hepner

Assistant Costume Designer: Libby Dempster

Makeup Artist: Montse Damas

Costumer: Carolina Sapina

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan Akers

Makeup Artist: Szilvia Homolya

Storyboard Artist: Dan Milligan

Casting Consultant: Eliseo Ruiz

Extras Casting Assistant: Alejandro Alvarez

Rigging Grip: Adam Murray

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lesly Cazares

Key Grip: Miguel Benavides

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sheldon Stopsack

Sound Mixer: Janos Csaki Jr.

Digital Effects Supervisor: Greg Teegarden

Key Grip: Attila Szucs

Creature Technical Director: Gary Wu

Video Assist Operator: Emil Kovacs

Sound Recordist: Tamas Bohacs

Compositing Supervisor: Ilia Goncharov

Visual Effects Producer: Daniel Booty

Dolly Grip: Daniel Pershing

CG Supervisor: Mathias Lautour

Stunt Coordinator: Seon Rogers

Extras Casting: Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Key Grip: Guy Micheletti

Visual Effects Coordinator: Yegor Tesler

Visual Effects Supervisor: Michael S. Harbour

Art Direction: Claire Fleming

Lead Animator: Bill Bridges

Wardrobe Supervisor: Angel Concepcion

Visual Effects Coordinator: Juliette Lemaire

Lighting Supervisor: Dalmas Remy

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lane Howard

Dolly Grip: Tim Christie

Creature Technical Director: Gem Ronn Cadiz

Special Effects Coordinator: Faye Green

Rigging Gaffer: Alex Narvaez

Set Decoration Buyer: Jill Salaver

Digital Intermediate: Cassandra Howland

Contact Lens Designer: Cristina Patterson

Stunt Coordinator: Urs Inauen

Techno Crane Operator: Mark Epstein

Standby Art Director: Zoltan Viranyi-Fontan

Dolly Grip: Gabor Balda

Best Boy Grip: Vilmos Keszler

Set Decoration: Damian Galan Alvarez

Set Decoration: Ana Martinez Fernandez

Electrician: Bela Racz

Compositing Supervisor: Martin Cicmanec

Colorist: Anna Stalter

CG Supervisor: Daisuke Nagae

Compositing Supervisor: Michael Melchiorre

Visual Effects Production Manager: Jody Wilson

Executive Producer: Edward Cheng

Set Decoration: Nimrod Hajdu

Lighting Technician: Krisztian Horvath

Dolly Grip: Mate Bankhardt

Production Accountant: Kolos Trimmel

Graphic Designer: Enci Bognar

Camera Operator: Nandor Gulyas

Camera Operator: Virgil Tatu

Production Accountant: Kinga Trimmel

Lead Animator: Alfonso Sicilia

Compositing Supervisor: Henrique Moser

Set Decoration: Ana Medina

Special Effects Supervisor: Aaron Cox

Set Decoration: Mike Britton

Key Rigging Grip: John Warner

Best Boy Grip: Ben D. Griffith Jr.

Key Hairdresser: Kornel Hidas

Best Boy Grip: Mate Tollay

Animation Technical Director: James Hollingworth

Compositing Supervisor: Vincent Papaix

Creature Technical Director: Amer Alameddine

Matchmove Supervisor: Julian Gregory

Matchmove Supervisor: Evan Fraser

Visual Effects Producer: David Fox

Art Direction: Stuart Frossell

Art Direction: Francesc Masso

Supervising Art Director: Lucienne Suren

Extras Casting: Marton Dancz

Rigging Grip: Alan Downs

Casting Assistant: Georgia Fleury Reynolds

Set Dresser: Pau Albin

Electrician: Roberto Escudero

Lighting Programmer: Tom Howard

ADR Recordist: Ignacio Arrojo

Special Effects Coordinator: Csaba Laszlo Eross

Visual Effects Producer: Matthew Dravitzki

Set Decoration: Zsolt Varhelyi

Electrician: Laszlo Banszki

Armorer: Peter Szanto

3D Artist: Vendula Gresova

Compositing Supervisor: Ben Warner

Makeup Artist: Isabel Auernheimer

Art Direction: Monica Alberte

Art Direction: Luke Edwards

Art Direction: Alejandro Fernandez

Art Department Coordinator: David Jimenez Diaz

Set Decorating Coordinator: Gyongyi Horvath

Set Dresser: Pedro Diaz Peinado

Set Dresser: Danny Florian

Set Dresser: Daniel Izar De La Fuente

Storyboard Artist: Jared Purrington

Best Boy Grip: Bruce Carothers

Camera Operator: Guillermo Moreno Garcia

Drone Operator: Roman Bugovskiy

Electrician: Gonzalo Fernandez De La Vega

Electrician: Gonzalo Manana

Electrician: Eduardo Gonzalez Mon

Electrician: Diego Perez Hurtado

Electrician: Victor Sarasa

Electrician: Edgar Sole

Electrician: Peter Orosz

Electrician: Almasi Gabor

Electrician: Attila Korponai

Electrician: David Perlaki

Electrician: Jozsef Tibor Pap

Electrician: Pablo Suarez Fernandez

Electrician: Jozsef Kiss

Lighting Technician: Sergio Morilla

Epk Camera Operator: John Clisham

Rigging Grip: Matt Hawkins

Rigging Grip: James Hughes

Rigging Grip: Felix Merinda

Assistant Makeup Artist: Anna Daniel

Hairstylist: Kristin Arrigo

Key Hair Stylist: Jo Best

Key Hair Stylist: Jessie Harrison

Costume Assistant: Amelia Bianchi

Costume Assistant: Maria Checa

Costume Assistant: Belen Hernandez Sanchez

Costume Assistant: Rebeca Sola

Costume Coordinator: Csaba Toth

Costume Supervisor: David Craig

Costumer: Zoltan Horvath

Set Costumer: Nora Gondocs

Set Costumer: Erik Spangler

Extras Casting Assistant: Rou Diaz Prieto

Extras Casting Assistant: Alex C Rivera

Extras Casting Assistant: Anabel Vazquez

Extras Casting Coordinator: Yael Moreno

3D Artist: Hasan Bajramovic

3D Artist: Miroslav Kolarik

Animation Technical Director: Bridgette Perrers

CG Artist: Zdenek Hrazdira

CG Supervisor: Sergej Eichmann

CG Supervisor: Mathew Praveen

Compositing Supervisor: Dominic Hellier

Compositing Supervisor: Aleksandra Sienkiewicz

Creature Technical Director: Ben Sledge

Creature Technical Director: Geordie Martinez

Lighting Supervisor: Drew Wood-Davies

Modelling Supervisor: Magnus Skagerlund

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Margaux Durand-Rival

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Gallois-Montbrun Volcy

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: George Antzoulides

Senior Animator: Kenneth Meyer

VFX Supervisor: Matt Hallen

VFX Supervisor: Glenn Melenhorst

Visual Effects Coordinator: Katya Lebedev

Visual Effects Coordinator: Llewellyn Littlemore

Visual Effects Coordinator: Victoria Liu

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rebecca J Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator: Hailie Yang

Visual Effects Coordinator: Audrey Deschenes

Visual Effects Coordinator: Marc St-Gelais

Visual Effects Coordinator: Neha Samant

Production Coordinator: Melanie Weldon

Visual Effects Coordinator: Melanie Weldon

Visual Effects Coordinator: Elijah Watson

Visual Effects Producer: Samantha Finkler Brainerd

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Laura Bonde Pedersen

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Daniel Stift

Visual Effects Production Manager: Kane Stewart

Visual Effects Production Manager: Pasquale Antonelli

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jake Maymudes

Visual Effects Supervisor: Joseph Scarr

Visual Effects Supervisor: Francois-Come Du Boistesselin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Maxime Luere

ADR Recordist: Marta Meseguer

Boom Operator: Peter Schulteisz

Sound Engineer: Samuel R. Green

Stunt Coordinator: Vanessa Zamarripa

Assistant Editor: Jeff Bauer

Color Assistant: Nick Nassif

Music Editor: Jason Schmid

Location Manager: Daniel Toth

Aerial Coordinator: Steven Moth

Production Coordinator: Anna Boglarka Botka

Production Coordinator: Laura Zsofia Kotz

Production Coordinator: Uxue Saenz

Production Secretary: Mario Parra Barba

Travel Coordinator: Beverly Cole

Writers' Assistant: Amanda Boyd

Layout: Carolina Jimenez