Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxih.site
Nonton Midway (2019) Direct by Roland Emmerich. Actors Ed Skrein,Patrick Wilson,Woody Harrelson,Luke Evans. Midway (2019) . Midway: Ataque En Altamar,Midway - Batalha Em Alto Mar,Midway: Batalla En El Pacifico, Jue Zhan Zhong Tu Dao,Midway: Batalla En El Pacifico,Midway,Midway . AGC Studios,Centropolis Entertainment,Entertainment One,RuYi Media,Starlight Culture Entert
X

Watch Trailler Midway (2019)

Nonton Movie Midway (2019) Subtitle Indonesia - Movie yg mempunyai judul Midway (2019) ini di sutradarai oleh Roland Emmerich sutradara yg sudah terkenal membuat Movie paling terkenal. Box Office ini mempunyai genre Action, Adventure, Drama, History, War sehingga sangat keren untuk di saksikan . Film ini berdurasi 138 min yang juga sangat menarik buat di tonton. Movie yg berjudul Midway (2019) amat sangat bagus buat di tonton , karena di bintangi oleh Ed Skrein, Patrick Wilson, Woody Harrelson, Luke Evans. Box Office tercipta di negara United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Midway (2019)
6.7/10 Votes 48,455

Pasca Serangan Terhadap Pearl Harbour, Perwira Intelijen Militer Edwin Layton (Patrick Wilson) Menyebut Jepang Kembali Akan Menyerang AS. Kali Ini Serangan Akan Menuju Midway. Kisah Sebuah Pertempuran Terbesar Yang Pernah Terjadi Di Pasifik Yang Menjadi Titik Balik Dan Mengubah Jalan Perang Dunia Ke II..

Film ini mempunyai ratting kurang lebih 6.7 dari 48,455 menunjukkan bahwa , Movie ini sangat di dinantikan para penonton . Cinema ini di sudah rilis pada tanggal 2020-06-16 05:42:15 dan sudah bisa di saksikan oleh semua viewers semenjak 2020-06-16 05:42:15 Film ini adalah Box Office yang di tunggu oleh penonton dengan genrenya terutama di negara asalnya yaitu United States Of America. langung simak saja Box Office ini juga jangan lupa bagikan alamat ini ke teman kamu sebagai hibah buat admin salam Adipramana pada (2020-06-16 05:42:15).jangan lupa untuk bagikan url Cinema Midway (2019) Sub Indonesia ini ke sahabat anda di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Lieutenant Richard ''Dick'' Best: Ed Skrein

Rear Admiral Edwin T. Layton: Patrick Wilson

Admiral Chester W. Nimitz: Woody Harrelson

Commander Wade McClusky: Luke Evans

Anne Best: Mandy Moore

Lieutenant Clarence Earle Dickinson: Luke Kleintank

Vice Admiral William ''Bull'' Halsey: Dennis Quaid

Lieutenant Colonel Jimmy Doolittle: Aaron Eckhart

Chief Aviation Radioman James Murray: Keean Johnson

Bruno Gaido: Nick Jonas

Admiral Isoroku Yamamoto: Etsushi Toyokawa

Rear Admiral Tamon Yamaguchi: Tadanobu Asano

Commander Eugene Lindsey: Darren Criss

George ''Tex'' Gay: Brandon Sklenar

Willie West: Jake Manley

Vice Admiral Chuichi Nagumo: Jun Kunimura

Captain Tomeo Kaku: Nobuya Shimamoto

Commander Joseph Rochefort: Brennan Brown

Rear Admiral Raymond Spruance: Jake Weber

Lieutenant Roy Pearce: Alexander Ludwig

Husband Kimmel: David Hewlett

Ernest King: Mark Rolston

Captain Miles Browning: Eric Davis

Zhu Xuesan: Kenny Leu

Dagne Layton: Rachael Perrell Fosket

Cmdr. Minoru Genda: Peter Shinkoda

William Brockman: James Carpinello

Captain Rawlings: Tim Beckmann

Marie Pearce: Sarah Halford

Sully Brown: Cameron Brodeur

Prime Minister Tojo: Hiromoto Ida

Emperor Hirohito: Hiroaki Shintani

Ensigh O''Flaherty: Russell Dennis Lewis

John Ford: Geoffrey Blake

Bill Miller: Mikael Conde

Barbara Best: Madison Roukema

Millicent McClusky: Christie Brooke

Paul Crosley: Dustin Geiger

Pat Rooney: Jason Lee Hoy

Admiral King Secretary: Ellen Dubin

Marine Captain (Midway): Jason New

Jack MacKenzie Jr.: Dean Schaller

Hank Potter: Jacob Blair

Geisha: Kayo Yasuhara

Petty Officer (Pacific HQ): Rudolph Wallstrom

Staff Officer (Nimitz): Matthew MacCaull

Chinese Major: Philip Fu-Kang Wang

Radioman #1 (Enterprise SC): Johan Strombergsson-Denora

Radioman #2 (Enterprise SC): Nico DeCastris

Radar Officer (Enterprise): Alexandre Dubois

Radar Officer (Enterprise): Tyler Elliot Burke

Lt. JG (Hospital): Raphael Grosz-Harvey

Talker: Trevor Danielson

Buzz Davis (Sonar Tech Nautilus): Agostino Michael Cimino

Imperial Guardsman: Takeshi Kurokawa

Japanese Junior Officer (Yamat): Ryuta Kato

Japanese Officer (Prison): Garret Sato

Navy Yard Inspector: Neil Girvan

Lofton Henderson: Ellis Arch

McClusky''s Radioman: Robert Crooks

Gay''s Radioman: Sean Colby

Signal Officer (Akagi): Kasey Ryne Mazak

Deck Officer (Akagi): Ryo Hayashida

Helmsman (Nautilus): Michael Chapman

Damage Control Officer: Masahiro Tanikawa Masa Tani

Japanese Lieutenant (Kaga): Ryohei Arima

Makigumo Captain: Hiro Kanagawa

Makigumo Lieutenant: Ken Takikawa

Passing Sailor: Leonardo Boudreau

SBD Pilot (Enterprise): Tony Christopher

Staff Officer (Yamato): Yuta Takenaka

Flag Officer (Yamato): Tatsuya Shirato

William ''Slim'' Townsend: Tyler Hall

Smoking Sailor: Kyle Bougeno

Breathless Ensign (Enterprise): David Dacosta

Hiryu Helmsman: Kazuki Gonzalez-Adachi

Torpedo Room Chief: Reyn Halford

Japanese Boy (10 YO): Toyoaki Ito Leung

Japanese Boy #2 (6 YO): Halta Nonen

Chief Medic (Enterprise): Adrian Spencer

Edwin Kroeger: James Hicks

Petty Officer #2: Sebastian Pigott

Yorktown Spotter: Simon Pelletier-Gilbert

Doolittle''s Bombardier: Philippe Verville

Japanese Duck Netting Officer: Shigeru Yabuta

Zero Pilots Squadron Leader: Seunghwan Min

Hiryu Pointer: Christopher Tapia

Hiryu Talker: Sangwon Jun

Akagi Spotter: Motoo Taira

Ballroom Singer: Ana Maria Lombo

Boom Operator: Cary Weitz

Producer: Harald Kloser

Music: Harald Kloser

Director: Roland Emmerich

Producer: Roland Emmerich

Producer: Mark Gordon

Music: Thomas Wanker

Construction Coordinator: Doug Hardwick

Supervising Art Director: Isabelle Guay

Production Design: Kirk M. Petruccelli

Casting Director: Andrea Kenyon

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Greg P. Russell

Art Direction: Page Buckner

Executive Producer: Brent O''Connor

ADR Voice Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Executive Producer: Yu Dong

Sound Mixer: Michael Hoffman

Costume Design: Mario Davignon

Set Decoration: Carolyn ''Cal'' Loucks

Stunt Coordinator: Patrick Kerton

Assistant Editor: Ryan Stevens Harris

Editor: Adam Wolfe

Lead Animator: Patricia Binga

Key Costumer: Harlan Glenn

First Assistant Editor: Paul O''Bryan

Sound Editor: Steve Neal

Executive Producer: Matt Jackson

First Assistant Director: Martin Doepner

ADR Mixer: Matt Hovland

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Marks

Special Effects Coordinator: Eric Rylander

Art Direction: Jean-Pierre Paquet

Casting Director: Katie Doyle

First Assistant Camera: Joseph Segura

Assistant Costume Designer: Marylou Lim

Dialect Coach: Francie Brown

Aerial Coordinator: Craig Hosking

Still Photographer: Reiner Bajo

Visual Effects Supervisor: Peter G. Travers

Gaffer: Joshua Davis

Lighting Technician: Dan Goyens

Art Department Coordinator: Helene Lamarre

Director of Photography: Robby Baumgartner

Key Costumer: Paul Corricelli

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Walter Volpatto

Visual Effects Supervisor: Bryan Grill

Gaffer: Eames Gagnon

Assistant Makeup Artist: Mahealani Diego

Art Department Coordinator: Christine Youngstrom

Underwater Camera: Don King

Makeup Designer: Emilie Gauthier

Still Photographer: Alan Markfield

Hairstylist: Linda D. Flowers

VFX Supervisor: Derek Spears

Unit Publicist: Puelo Deir

Costume Supervisor: Tom Macdonald

Boom Operator: Josh Bower

VFX Supervisor: Phil Jones

CG Supervisor: Dan Smiczek

ADR Mixer: Patrick Christensen

Casting Consultant: Eriko Miyagawa

Key Makeup Artist: Laine Rykes

Rigging Gaffer: Don Tomich

CG Supervisor: Lukas Lepicovsky

Visual Effects Supervisor: Greg Strasz

Property Master: Alvin S. Cabrinha Jr.

Set Dresser: Christopher J. Wood

VFX Editor: Rene Toye

Lighting Technician: Stephen Bacquet

Key Rigging Grip: Rick Harris

Key Grip: Les T. Tomita

Set Costumer: Cathie Valdovino

Animation Director: Sebastian Butenberg

Textile Artist: Gina Scarnati

Script Supervisor: Lorette Leblanc

Sound Effects Editor: Jan Bezouska

Visual Effects Editor: Andrew Ryan Turner

Electrician: Rick Crum

Art Direction: Carolyne De Bellefeuille

Assistant Hairstylist: Marcelo Padovani

First Assistant "A" Camera: Dany Racine

Hair Department Head: Felix Lariviere

Best Boy Grip: Jeremy Brussell

Digital Imaging Technician: Julie Garceau

Screenplay: Wes Tooke

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Soupharak Keoborakoth

Best Boy Electric: Pierre Daudelin

First Assistant Makeup Artist: Pamela Goldammer

Set Dresser: Hale Mawae

Construction Manager: Martin Chalifoux

First Assistant Camera: Steven Cueva

VFX Editor: Shae Salmon

ADR Mixer: Dave Goetter

Armorer: Harry Lu

Executive Producer: Alastair Burlingham

Casting Associate: Caitlin Well

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Tefft Smith

Construction Coordinator: David Shauger

Supervising Sound Editor: Peter Bawiec

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Peter Bawiec

ADR Recordist: Wouter Van Herwerden

Visual Effects Coordinator: Thomas Dane Wagener

Production Sound Mixer: Louis Marion

Visual Effects Editor: Steven Spady

Key Hair Stylist: Ralph Malani

Leadman: Nicholas Rymond

Key Costumer: Sabrine Canuel

Visual Effects Supervisor: Laurent Taillefer

Lighting Technician: Mike Gerzevitz

Production Consultant: Andrea Montana Knoll

ADR Recordist: Jon Lawless

Dialogue Editor: Taylor Westerfield

3D Generalist: Babak Bina

3D Generalist: Daniel Perez

Dolly Grip: Alan Shultz

Sound Effects Editor: Matt Yocum

Concept Artist: Vicki Pui

Extras Casting: Danny MAlin

First Assistant Camera: Marie-Julie Besse

Visual Effects Production Manager: Aaron Reznick

Matchmove Supervisor: Tricia Kim

Set Designer: Radia Slaimi

Visual Effects Production Manager: Bill Wang

Electrician: David Villeneuve

Assistant Makeup Artist: Nathalie Legault

Compositing Supervisor: Micah Gallagher

Costumer: Jen Martin

Hairstylist: Jean Scarabin

Visual Effects Producer: Greta Ruljevaite

First Assistant Director: Bethan Mowat

Production Consultant: Angela Laprete

CG Supervisor: Marc Roth

Visual Effects Coordinator: Errol Stussi

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nick Crew

VFX Editor: Ilkka Uitto

Visual Effects Coordinator: Marshall Rainey

VFX Editor: Timur Yesilfiliz

CG Supervisor: Prapanch Swamy

Set Dresser: Tom Curtis

Set Decoration Buyer: Craig K. Lewis

Visual Effects Coordinator: Mandalyn Forbes

Matte Painter: Rodgers Paul

Costumer: Josh Mar

Lighting Technician: Allen Mozo

Compositing Supervisor: Michael Porterfield

Modeling: Mariana Gorbea

Foley Editor: Michal Wilczewski

Casting Associate: Karen Wood

Foley Artist: Jacek Wisniewski

VFX Supervisor: Philip Nussbaumer

Compositing Lead: Florian Franke

Compositing Lead: Rodions Jepejevs

Compositing Supervisor: Mark Spindler

Executive Producer: Carsten H. W. Lorenz

Matte Painter: Eun Young Kim

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Eric Aubin

Set Designer: Catherine Lam

Generator Operator: Stephane Boisvert

Key Grip: David Dinel

Dialect Coach: Rebecca Gausnell

VFX Editor: Thomas Weckenmann

Visual Effects Producer: Tricia Mulgrew

Hairstylist: Jean-Manuel Medina

Set Designer: Gaby Miegeville-Little

Lighting Technician: Monica Caballero

Set Designer: Simon Theberge

Foley Mixer: Filip Stefanowski

Set Dresser: Pierre Antoine Rousse

Lighting Technician: John M.H. Lee

Costumer: Aaron Ellis

Hairstylist: Arthur B Wilson III

Makeup Artist: Catherine Lahaye

First Assistant "B" Camera: Gary Pachany

Set Designer: Chris Lewis

ADR Recordist: Nicolas Dallaire

Makeup Department Head: Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud

Modeling: Magnus Skagerlund

Set Designer: Justin Neenan

Set Dresser: Cedric Levesque

Set Dresser: Maxime Prive

Set Dresser: Nicolas Prive

Title Designer: Johannes Muecke

Storyboard Artist: Johannes Muecke

Best Boy Electric: Joshua Atkin

Best Boy Grip: Tuiaana Scanlan

Camera Operator: Reid Murphy

Digital Imaging Technician: Jeroen Hendriks

Dolly Grip: Michael Keola Jones

Electrician: Aaron McMullen

Generator Operator: Todd Schatz

Rigging Grip: James Takahashi

Rigging Grip: Curtis Wingerter

Assistant Hairstylist: Liliane Saad

Hairstylist: Eli Girard

Hairstylist: Sheldon Yamauchi

Hairstylist: Paula Hong

Makeup Artist: Christine Carriere

Foley Editor: Natalia Lubowiecka

3D Artist: Joshua Hakim

Animation Supervisor: Steve Seongik Hong

Animation Technical Director: Johannes Wolz

CG Supervisor: Evgeny Berbasov

CG Supervisor: Jason Hannen-Williams

CG Supervisor: Ryo Sakaguchi

CG Supervisor: Matthew Novak

Compositing Lead: Jean-Philippe Tristant

Compositing Lead: Enrique Sandoval Castro

Compositing Lead: Danielle Norgate

Compositing Lead: Henrique Reginato

Compositing Supervisor: Phil Prates

Compositing Supervisor: Egbert Reichel

Compositing Supervisor: Michael J. Viera

Lead Animator: Ning Yan

Lead Animator: Philipp Winterstein

Matte Painter: Dasom Song

Matte Painter: Peter Braeley

Matte Painter: Chengwei Zheng

Matte Painter: Mujia Liao

Modeling: Kevin Mains

Modeling: Zaki Saati

Modeling: Dylan Dunford

Modeling: Benjamin Lepine

Modeling: Ron Schrems

VFX Editor: Laura Carnegie

VFX Supervisor: Adam Figielski

Visual Effects Coordinator: Selah Chung

Visual Effects Coordinator: Natsai Todd

Visual Effects Coordinator: Aditya Menon

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kin Yiu

Visual Effects Coordinator: Gray Xi

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sophia Zhang

Visual Effects Coordinator: Michael Armstrong

Visual Effects Coordinator: Thelma Rangel

Visual Effects Producer: Sofronie Dun

Visual Effects Producer: Iva Modrah

Visual Effects Supervisor: Troy Moore

Costume Assistant: Sara Eva Gonzalez

Casting Assistant: Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek

Extras Casting: Johanna Bautista

Extras Casting: Dustin Snodgrass

Extras Casting Assistant: Marie Medina

Script Supervisor: Pauline Beraud

Colorist: Trevor White

Aerial Coordinator: Rob Scratch Mitchell

Production Coordinator: Marie-Helene Roy

Travel Coordinator: Natacha Williams

Layout: Carolina Jimenez